Federal Ministry of Foreign Affairs Technical Aid Corps (TAC) List of 2012-2014 Shortlisted Candidates for Recruitment Interview (List 8) - Jobs in Nigeria

Federal Ministry of Foreign Affairs Technical Aid Corps (TAC) List of 2012-2014 Shortlisted Candidates for Recruitment Interview (List 8)

Posted on :

26 Jan, 2013

Category :

Government Jobs in Nigeria

The Directorate of Technical Aid Corps (TAC) hereby invites the under-listed candidates for TAC Recruitment Interview, scheduled to take place from 27 January to 9th February, 2013 at the June 12 Arts & Cultural Centre, Kuto, Abeokuta, Ogun State.

Federal Ministry of Foreign Affairs Technical Aid Corps (TAC) List of 2012-2014 Shortlisted Candidates for Recruitment Interview (List IV) for Plateau, Rivers, Sokoto, Taraba, Yobe, Zamfara.  

Short-listed candidates are advised to carefully note the specific dates on which to appear before the panel of interviewers and therefore ensure strict compliance. Individual Candidates are requested to bring along with them original copies of their credentials and valid practicing license where applicable. Please, note that the interview starts at 9.00am everyday as indicated in the dates allotted to individual States as stated below.

INTERVIEW SCHEDULE

Pharmacy, Agriculture, Veterinary Medicine, Law and Coaching – Monday 28 January. 2013
Candidates from all the 36 States of the Federation and the Federal Capital Territory

Medicine & Allied Fields – Tuesday, 29th January, 2013
Ekiti, Lagos, Osun, Rivers, Bayselsa, Delta, Abia, Ebonyi, Imo, Kaduna, Kogi, Benue, Gombe, Taraba, Sokoto, Zamfara, Jigawa, Nassarawa, Plateau, and Katsina.

Medicine & Allied Fields – Wednesday, 30th January, 2013
Adamawa, Bauchi, Borno, FCT, Yobe, Kebbi, Kano, Kwara, Niger, Ondo, Ogun, Oyo, Cross River, Edo, Anambra, Enugu, and Akwa Ibom.

Nursing/Midwifery – Thursday 31, January, 2013
Ekiti, Lagos, Osun, Rivers, Bayselsa, Delta, Abia, Ebonyi, Imo, Kaduna, Kogi, Benue, Gombe, Taraba, Sokoto, Zamfara, Jigawa, Nassarawa, Plateau, and Katsina.

Nursing/Midwifery – Friday 1, February, 2013
Adamawa, Bauchi, Borno, FCT, Yobe, Kebbi, Kano, Kwara, Niger, Ondo, Ogun, Oyo, Cross River, Edo, Anambra, Enugu, and Akwa Ibom.

Teachers – Wednesday, 30th January, 2013
Bayselsa, Kogi, Lagos, Benue, Gombe, and Katsina.

Teachers – Thursday 31, January, 2013
Osun, Rivers, Taraba, Sokoto, Ekiti, and Plateau.

Teachers – Friday 1, February, 2013
Delta, Abia, Ebonyi, Ondo, Zamfara, and Jigawa.

Engineers/ICT – Saturday 2nd, February, 2013
Candidates from all the 36 States of the Federation and the Federal Capital Territory

Teachers – Monday 4th, February, 2013
Imo, Kaduna, Adamawa, Oyo, Bauchi, Enugu, FCT

Teachers – Tuesday 5th, February, 2013
Borno, Yobe, Ogun, Cross River, Edo, and Niger.

Teachers – Wednesday 6th, February, 2013
Kebbi, Kano, Kwara, Anambra, Akwa Ibom and Nasarawa

Lecturers – Thursday 7th, February, 2013
Candidates from all the 36 States of the Federation and the Federal Capital Territory

Artisans – Friday 8th, February, 2013
Candidates from all the 36 States of the Federation and the Federal Capital Territory.

NAMES OF CANDIDATES – PROFESSION

Plateau State

Godit Ichichme Goden – Agriculture
Gukut Mathew Yakop – Agriculture
Rinret Gukas – Agriculture
Doris Restat Bakfur – Artisan
Makut M. Daniel – Artisan
Godep Jurse Joseph – Engineering
Sani Sunday Daku – Engineering
Henry Dagyem – Engineering
Golen A. Laya – Engineering
Yiltnitda Silas Golu – Engineering
Salihu Buhari Salam – Engineering
Madugu A. Sule  – ICT
Jeremaih Miri Abdullahi – ICT
Barr Rhoda Sadus I. – Lawyer
Yusuf A. Gutef Esq. – Lawyer
Arc Jack Sam Dantong  – Lecturing
Dalla Charles Long’ An – Lecturing
Jonah Dirden Zainab – Lecturing
Ubale Salihu Haruna – Lecturing
Datiri Yohanna – Lecturing
Mamman Obadiah Jatau – Lecturing
Kuberi John Rotdinma – Lecturing
Saratu Aliyu – Lecturing
Dung Alexander T. – Lecturing
Israel Godspowe C. – Lecturing
Dakwaks, Joseph – Lecturing
Julcit Vivian Lar – Lecturing
John Luka Alhassan – Lecturing
Pamela Pam – Lecturing
Nandom D. Bale – Med & Allied
Shut S. Sunday  – Med & Allied
Philomina D. – Med & Allied
Kumben K. Benjamin – Med & Allied
Tagans Yohanna – Med & Allied
Danjuma S. Jatau – Med & Allied
Dr. Dajel Bulus – Med & Allied
Larry Larfa Domtur  – Med & Allied
Lagan Andat Nathaniel – Med & Allied
Malget S. Agandu  – Med & Allied
Putsim Tongkam – Med & Allied
Odeh  Peter – Med & Allied
Mancha D. Michael – Med & Allied
Ishaku A Sankwai  – Med & Allied
Sarah G. Isiaku – Nursing
P. D. Pwol  – Nursing
Evelin Moses Shillek  – Nursing
Daju Isaiah – Nursing
Elizabeth Hd. Pam – Nursing
Manji  Joseph – Nursing
Mari Sidi Rindap – Nursing
Deborah Jackden – Nursing
Gyang Barnabas Adamu – Nursing
Yepshik W.  Datep – Nursing
Nanfe Judith Nanla – Nursing
Chioma C. Ofoegbu – Nursing
Dimlong Blessing – Nursing
Smith Florence Nduaguba – Nursing
Davou Patience Pam – Nursing
Tali M. Tanchit – Nursing
Grace J.  Dung – Nursing
Grace Jidaima  – Nursing
Pauline Chollom  – Nursing
Bature Musa David – Teaching
Yunius Dabels – Teaching
Jibi Z. Alheri – Teaching
Kutse Timothy Jap – Teaching
Bompai Kano – Teaching
Gwom Gyang Pam – Teaching
Ibrahim B.  Wang – Teaching
Godwin B.N. Wakrotda – Teaching
Dalis Benji – Teaching
Adams Tajan Hassan – Teaching
Obadiah F. Vwarji  – Teaching
Gabriel D. Datong – Teaching
Lengtu A. Suleiman – Teaching
Nungak C. Zamani  – Teaching
Ntat C. Daniel – Teaching
Isiaka Ya U’ Mapis – Teaching
Jukit Vivian Lar  – Teaching
Gunat Christiana  – Teaching
Mudi S. Hardo – Teaching
Biyama Nuhu Kama  – Teaching
Agnes Y. Adeyemi – Teaching
Tajan Abalang D. – Teaching
Deme Peter Gang – Teaching
Danga Luka Amos – Teaching
Nankap A. Taupyen – Teaching
Maren Stephen – Teaching
Inah Abigail – Teaching
Mundong Dachi  – Teaching
Fantur S. Domjul  – Teaching
Binbong Byencit – Teaching
Obadiah C. Johnson – Teaching
Zingchang A. Habila – Teaching
Salihu Abdu Miri – Teaching
Emmanuel Ishih D. – Teaching
Ibrahim Hashimu Usman – Teaching
Pam Dung Chuwang – Teaching
Dajok Joshua D. – Teaching
Racheal Daman – Teaching
Shamsudeen Barde – Teaching
Bukar T. Damina – Teaching
Shuaibu  M. Mangai – Teaching
Panden Victor – Teaching
Edward G. Grace – Teaching
Salisu Mohammed – Teaching
Mercy Chanchit G. – Teaching
Musa Bako  Usman – Teaching
Tong Kuwut G. Joseph – Teaching
Dang Lotimayes H. – Teaching
Jeremiah Miri A. – Teaching
Denkoks S. Nannim – Teaching
Dabis Nandi D. – Teaching
Yakubu Bulus- – Teaching
Suleiman A. Mafwi  – Teaching
Dachi Mansen  – Teaching
Morris N. Jemkur – Teaching
Nanjwan J. Ishaku – Teaching
Nimyel Nanji Sally – Teaching
Thomas  P. Usaina – Teaching
Pokyes R. Sati  – Teaching
Gyang  Moses S. Sandra – Teaching
Falang Nancwat V. – Teaching
Davou B. Pam – Teaching
John Gofung Dentu – Teaching
Rabah Sunday – Teaching
Makut S. Sati – Teaching
David Fadan Nandom – Teaching
Jakawa B. Tanko  – Vet Doc
Damter A.  Sylvanus – Vet Doc
Suwa M. Gloria – Vet Doc
Garba Maryam Nyeta  – Vet Doc

Rivers State

Obinidag Patrick Emenike – Agriculture
Wikina Barivile Henry B. – Agriculture
Amode Ogechi – Agriculture
Pepple Dieperinye Lino – Agriculture
Igbe Mathew Zahemen – Agriculture
Victor Mina Mina Samuel – Agriculture
Uti Chukwuma B. – Artisan
Anyanwu K. Uche – Artisan
Olali Itotenan Igbanibo – Engineering
Obulor Gift Uzoma  – Engineering
Adigo Boniface  – Engineering
Inivie Osuagi – Engineering
Dokubu Ibinabo T. – Engineering
Okoriie Peace U – Engineering
Graham Barigbue Kpeh – ICT
Okirie Azubuike – Lawyer
Obeleye Juliet Isokariari – Lawyer
Diana T. Fubara – Lawyer
Christiana Edwin Epelle – Lecturing
John Orji Udoamaka Uche  – Lecturing
Ikiri Abraham Joe  – Lecturing
Aziaka Ledam Sunny – Lecturing
Amadike Nicholas Obulor – Lecturing
Standfast Maxwell Adokiye – Lecturing
Iwedi Chibuzor Harold – Med Doctor
Amadi Ifeanyi Charles – Med Doctor
Nuowari Omiepirisa Y. – Med Doctor
Adodo Andrew Ehikioya – Med & Allied
Benebo Silverline Boma – Med & Allied
Philip Ifeanyi Charles O. – Med & Allied
Stan Uchamma – Med & Allied
Orji Victoria ugoma – Med & Allied
Okpoko Charity Otuomasirichi – Med & Allied
Ada Diepriye Abaku – Med & Allied
Ogech Orji – Med & Allied
Kelechi Unagwu  – Med & Allied
Deemua Joyce N. – Nursing
Nwokeke Chigoziri C. – Nursing
Akubuiro Florence Ngozi – Nursing
Okereafor Rosemary U. – Nursing
Chima Chinwe Eunice – Nursing
Miriam Nnenna Harry – Nursing
Bende Pamela Amina  – Nursing
Edward Wyengi Grace – Nursing
Eleeh Blessing O. – Nursing
Evang Emmanuel Nnabuko O. – Teaching
Atiefoba Roseline Nyigibo – Teaching
Ekeagba Martin U. – Teaching
Boma Adebayo Azeez – Teaching
Okwor Virginia Ogechukwu – Teaching
Roseline N. Atiegoba – Teaching
Thelma Opusunji  – Teaching
Braide Tonye – Teaching
Mebaghandu Blessing Doye  – Teaching
Menjor Happiness – Teaching
Opara-Chukwunwike Helen C. – Teaching
Chukwu Anthonia Obiageli – Teaching
Smart – George C. Evengeline – Teaching
Achonwa Emmanuel C. – Teaching
Samuel Yobana – Teaching
Azian Susanu Jasyn – Teaching
Felex Wordu (ACA) – Teaching
Fabia Wari Jacon Briggs – Teaching
Amaonwu Anele – Teaching
Laku Edward Batombara – Teaching
Douglas Olemadi Tommy – Teaching
Njoku ibuzoaku Edesiri Esther – Teaching
Amadi Gilbert A. – Teaching
Icherene Donald Friday – Teaching
Nbaari Pedro Muebari – Teaching
Chukwundah Ngbekihlie – Teaching
Amadi Onyekachukwu Felix – Teaching
Babayo Gidado Sambara – Teaching
Kele Walter Ejinaka – Teaching
Obed Gozie – Teaching
Dika Tumla Baridod – Teaching
Dennis Da-Opu Isobo – Teaching
Onwuegbuchwam I. A Friday  – Teaching
Lelap Bariya A. – Teaching
Ebiren Awaji -Pwa Isaac – Teaching
Dokobo-Bob-Manuel Ebikola  – Teaching
Nkechinyere Ugo Chinyere – Teaching
Kiani Innocent – Teaching
John Umo- Otong – Teaching
Femene Baarine Gift – Teaching
Juliet Chioma Nwagbara – Teaching
Asitonka Oruba – Teaching
Daso Ruth Somina  – Teaching
Blessing V Akposi – Teaching
Georgewill Modiene I. M – Teaching
Donald Igonikon  – Teaching
Akujobi Vivian . – Teaching
Aneke Olivia Chinyere – Teaching
Sylvanues Tamunonengiyofori – Teaching
Uloma Victoria Orji-Ijeoma  – Teaching
Nwamba Collins M – Teaching
Austin Uran Chinwe – Teaching
Anyalebuchi O. Denuson – Teaching
Aliegbe Obuida Okpara – Teaching
Okpe Chinonye Joy – Teaching

Sokoto State

Lawal Dalhatu Yar’ Tsakuwa – Agriculture
Umar Umar A.  – Artisan
Ahmed Bala  Abdullahi – Engineering
Mukhtar Ibrahim  – Engineering
Bashir Muhammad  – Engineering
Yusuf Salisu Bello – ICT
Abdulkarim Adam Musa – ICT
Umar Muhammad Ahmad  – Lecturing
Haruna Usman – Lecturing
Muhammad Suleman Bello  – Lecturing
Lawal Abubakar – Lecturing
Shehu Muhammad Aminu – Lecturing
Sani Baraya Wamakko – Med & Allied
Mansur Musa – Med & Allied
Abubakar Isah – Teaching
Abdulkadir Abdulrahman – Teaching
Ajiya Garba Kilgori  – Teaching
Bello Usman  – Teaching
Ibrahim Rabiu Hassan – Teaching
Idris Muhammed Abdulahi  – Teaching
Magaji Kabiru Garba – Teaching
Nasiru Mohammed Abubakar  – Teaching
Jameel Muhammad – Teaching
Rashida Mohammed – Teaching
Abdulaziz Yakubu – Teaching
Musa Bala Shuaibu – Teaching
Mohammed Mahe Nurudeen – Teaching
Usman  Aliyu Abdulahi – Teaching
Kabir Baba Jameela – Teaching
Hassan Abdullahi – Teaching
Bayero Aminu Musa – Teaching
Mohammed Aminu Dinawa  – Teaching
Muhammed Imrana Arzika – Teaching
Yusuf Uman – Teaching
Aliyu Sani Bungugu – Teaching
Abubakar Abdulrahman – Teaching
Muhammed Bashir Hassan O – Teaching
Mustapha Muhammed O. – Teaching
Imrana Bello  – Teaching
Hassan Sabo – Teaching
Muhammad Aminu Yahaya  – Teaching
Umar Mustapha  – Teaching
Mansur Lawal  – Teaching
Shehu Ahmed Tukur – Teaching
Muhammad Tajuddeen – Teaching
Dr. Mustapha Haliru – Vet Doctor
Dr. Sanusi Muhammad Bello – Vet Doctor
Dr. Mustapha Muhammad – Vet Doctor

Taraba State

Gahida Igba – Agriculture
Ande T. Kwatishe – Agriculture
Ali Peter – Agriculture
Douglas O. Taver – Agriculture
Haruna H. Umaru – Agriculture
Mohammed Adamu Uba – Agriculture
Dan-Azumi Yohanna – Agriculture
Adi David Sandra – Engineering
Andekuba Andezai – Engineering
Luke Bednard – Engineering
Orkaa Mnonso Stephen – Engineering
Chintem Williaims D.G – Engineering
Mustapha N. Abba  – Engineering
Eka Zainab Ozanma – Engineering
Chintem Jonathan L. G. – Engineering
Ezekiel Sanati R. – Engineering
Olatunji Joyce S. – Engineering
Justice M. Yunusa – ICT
Andenyangtso Musa – Lawyer
Bayero Hassan  – Lecturing
Janet Sunday Garba – Lecturing
Orer Simon Tsekohol – Lecturing
Daniel Godwin Shenpam – Lecturing
Magaji Waziri – Lecturing
Baba Dahiru – Lecturing
Sulaimon Saied Tafida – Lecturing
Iliya  Ezekiel – Med & Allied
Musa R. Butso – Nursing
Grace Y. Tunga – Nursing
Umar Idris Yahaya – Nursing
Abubarkar Sharifatu I – Nursing
Agripa Akintse – Teaching
Manasis Ngunji Karl – Teaching
Vwanmhi Indo Felix  – Teaching
Saad Abubakar Zongre – Teaching
Samaila Adamu – Teaching
Davou Dawang Charity – Teaching
Abah P. Wilson – Teaching
Wilson Abah – Teaching
Akande John Ukusu – Teaching
Anyi Alfred M. – Teaching
Nbalaha Joseph Aondofa – Teaching
Musa R. B. Audu – Teaching
Pebanwi Delphine – Teaching
Owuicho John Paul – Teaching
Chiegil Benajamin j. – Teaching
Paul Eric – Teaching
Mkarga A. Alphonsus – Teaching
Japhat Amana L. – Teaching
Toge Samuel  Magdalene – Teaching
Muyinga Solomon Maisamari – Teaching
Yohanna Jones – Teaching
Ndeteen Ishaku Bitrus – Teaching
Ashu Rimantsiwe – Teaching
Akume Alfred  – Teaching
Kinde Matudi – Teaching
Danzomo Daniel Jerry  – Teaching
Ali Ambi Istifanus – Teaching
Akosu Angbiadoo Blessing – Teaching
John O Ahmadu – Teaching
Hajara Baba Ibrahim – Teaching
Udeze Ureyang – Teaching
Wajim  Musa – Teaching
Ngbede Pau Igbegele – Teaching
Kumu Ali – Teaching

Yobe State

Samaila Suleman  – Agriculture
Maisaje Ali Yusufari  – Agriculture
Musa Adamu – Agriculture
Sule Musa Bade – Artisan
Shariff Kassim – Engineering
Musa Bala – Engineering
Adam Adam Muhammad
Adams A. Bagobiri – Lawyer
Fati Alkali Bashir – Lawyer
Adams Abubakar Bagobiri – Lawyer
Umar Yahaya Ali – Lecturing
Muhammad Shatima Nasiru  – Lecturing
Dalah Sakiya Gwayo  – Lecturing
Mohammed Abubakar Dasuma  – Lecturing
Ahmed Mohammed  Bedu  – Lecturing
Garba  Maina  – Lecturing
Mohammed Modu Ali – Med Doctor
Dr Saidu Dauda Garba  – Med Doctor
Lawan Mohammed Dunoma  – Med & Allied
Audu Umoru  – Med & Allied
Shuaibu Umaru Sule  – Med & Allied
Abdulrahman Musa – Med & Allied
Saratu Yahaya – Med & Allied
Ayuba Bulama Gasma  – Nursing
Audu J Goji – Nursing
Kafas Samuel – Nursing
Maikobo Bakida Bara – Nursing
Isah Adamu – Teaching
Ya’ U Ubaliyo Abubakar – Teaching
Mal Garba Al – Hassan – Teaching
Yakubu Adamu Sarki – Teaching
Adamu Salisu Basai – Teaching
Idris Ahmed Garba – Teaching
Adamu Sarki Yakubu  – Teaching
Abubakar Ismail  – Teaching
Simon Musa – Teaching
Ibrahim Bangalu Y. – Teaching
Yusuf Garba Ibrahim – Teaching
Bashir Ahmed – Teaching
Mohammed Ibrahim  – Teaching
Bate Garba Barde – Teaching
Ali Baba Adamu – Teaching
Kumar Yusuf Baba  – Teaching
Abdullahi Mohammed  – Teaching
Haruna Mohammed  – Teaching
Hassan Bomai Joda – Teaching
Mohammed  Babanii – Teaching
Bajani  Sarki Bulus – Teaching
Ahmed Alkali Haruna – Teaching
Garba Sadiq – Teaching
Isa B. Toro – Teaching
Jafaru Ishaku – Teaching
Mohammed Kazir – Teaching
Mohammed Alkali Haruna – Teaching
Ibrahim Jambo – Teaching
Babagana M. Adam – Vet Doctor

Zamfara State

Sani Hamza – Agriculture
Ibrahim Elhassan – Agriculture
Jabir Haruna Abdulkareem – Agriculture
Nasiru Sani Shinkari – Agriculture
Kasim Abubakar – Agriculture
Kabiru Rabiu – Agriculture
Mahdi Ibrahim – Agriculture
Muhammad Makaribu – Agriculture
Tasiu Makwashe – Agriculture
Abubakar Zubairu – Agriculture
Sanusi Mande – Engineering
Ibrahim Ma’ Aji Iliyasu – Engineering
Wasiu Yekini – Engineering
Muhammed Saytadi  – Engineering
Ibrahim Abbas – Lawyer
Ahmad Labaran – Lawyer
Ahmed Muntaka Ya’ Akub – Lawyer
Abdullahi  Maishanu A. – Lecturing
Lawan Musa – Lecturing
Ibrahim Magaji – Lecturing
Nura Suleiman – Lecturing
Muhammad Nafiu Yusuf – Lecturing
Naziru Yakubu – Lecturing
Mohammed Danjuma – Med & Allied
Abdulaziz Abdulmutalib B. – Med & Allied
Yahaya Garba – Med & Allied
Shamsuddeen Abubakar – Med & Allied
Shafiu Shehu Anka – Med & Allied
Surajo Abubakar – Med & Allied
Jamilu Muhammad – Med & Allied
Ibrahim Mohammed Gusau – Nursing
Bashir Garba – Med & Allied
Abdullahi Maikano Usman – Teaching
Ibrahim Salihu Mukhtar – Teaching
Iuyasu Saidu Abubakar – Teaching
Umar Ibrahim Faruk – Teaching
Aliyu Jafaru Kaura – Teaching
Ibrahim Shuaibu – Teaching
Muhammed Ibrahim – Teaching
Abdullahi Hassan – Teaching
Ibrahim Guraguri – Teaching
Mujahid Salau – Teaching
Usman Ibrahim Gusau – Teaching
Zaiyanu Sani  – Teaching
Nasiru Dan Abu Shinkafi – Teaching
Rufai Maiwurno Shinkafi – Teaching
Nasiru Ibrahim Shinkafi – Teaching
Lawali Adamu – Teaching
Murtala Ahmed – Teaching
Zakari Mohammed Hadi – Teaching
Bello Abullahi – Teaching
Muhammed Rabiu  – Teaching
Aminu Bello G. – Teaching
Kabiru Mohammed Gomozo – Teaching
Bello Musa – Teaching
Bashar Hamisu Maradum – Teaching
Mohammad Nasir Maiakwai – Teaching
Ibrahim Tunau – Teaching
Mohammed Salihu – Teaching
Mohammed Nasiru Yankuzo – Teaching
Aminu Ladan Moriki – Teaching
Abdurahman Muhammad G. – Teaching
Bashiru Ibrahim – Teaching
Sufiyanu Mainasara – Teaching
Lauwali Moyi Shinkafi – Teaching
Sani  Umar – Teaching
Bashir Suleiman Shinkafi – Teaching
Ibrahim Shehu – Teaching
Usman Ibrahim – Teaching
Bawa Ibrahim Gusau – Teaching
Yusuf Mohammed – Teaching
Musa Shuaibu – Teaching
Inuwa Hamisu Tsafe – Teaching
Aminu Wadata – Teaching
Lawal Dahiru – Teaching
Sani Aliyu Sani – Teaching
Mansur Muhammad Labbo – Teaching
Manir Idris – Teaching
Hassan A. Naukku – Teaching
Musa Yusuf Usman – Teaching
Amiru Salisu – Teaching
Musa Yusuf Kubbaniya – Teaching
Isa Abdullahi Dauran – Teaching
Abdulazeez Samaila – Teaching
Umar Sani – Teaching
Muhammed Naseer Junaida – Teaching
Bashar Tukur – Teaching
Jibo Magayaki Jamilu – Teaching
Anas Atto Bello – Teaching
Sagiru Garba – Teaching
Surajo Ango – Teaching
Mukhtar Yusuf  – Teaching
Mansur Lau Wali – Teaching
Muhammed Hadi Zakari  – Teaching
Sabitu Salihu  – Teaching
Aminu Ibrahim – Teaching
Ahmad Kabiru Haliru – Vet Doctor
Samuel  Sha’ Aisu – Vet Doctor
Lawalli Musa – Lecturing

All candidates should note that their transportation to and from Abeokuta as well as accommodation would be at their own expense.

Comment on this Job

Like Us: